card header iconAlyce Norman Preschool (916) 375-7650

Hugh Boyenga SDC M/M Teacher ext 3211
Cynthia Taylor SDC M/M Teacher ext 3212
Lanelle Pulido School Psychologist ext 3284
Kerry Lindgren (Fridays) School Nurse ext 3272

card header iconBridgeway Island Elementary (916) 375-7778

Ashley Conaty RSP Teacher ext 6741
Maria Perez RSP Teacher
Kiersten Outlaw SDC M/M K-2 Teacher ext 6704
Ashley Gray SDC M/M 3-5 Teacher ext 6747
Shannan Listberger School Psychologist ext 6746
Emily Hunn/Lindsay Graham Speech Therapist ext 6787
Kerry Lindgren (Thursdays) School Nurse ext 6790

card header iconElkhorn Elementary (916) 375-7670

Devin Merris-Coots RSP Teacher ext 3408
Samantha Rico RSP Teacher 
Sarah Lipman School Psychologist ext 3447
Riza Trocio/Lindsay Graham Speech Therapist ext 3484
Kerry Lindgren School Nurse (Wednesdays) Health Aide ext 3445

card header iconRiverbank Elementary (916) 375-7700

Gabriella Chisick RSP Teacher ext 6103
Marcia Madlock RSP Teacher
Cynthia Fredenberg  SDC M/M Teacher 6-8 ext 6102
Rebecca Watson SDC M/S Teacher K-2 ext 6136
Richelle Lacey SDC M/S Teacher 3-5 ext 6135
Juanita Patterson School Psychologist ext 6124
Ylicia Montoya/Karen Williamson, Speech Therapist ext 6191
Valerie Kim (Tuesdays) School Nurse ext (request through front desk)

card header iconStonegate Elementary (916) 375-0960

Paul Richert RSP Teacher ext 6013
Maria Perez RSP Teacher
Nancy Erikson SDC M/M Teacher 6-8 ext 6028
Brittany Hori School Psychologist ext 6018
Rachel Perrin Speech Therapist ext 6045
Valerie Kim (Mondays) School Nurse ext 6090

card header iconSouthport Elementary (916) 375-7890

Linda Sommer RSP Teacher ext 6469
Leah Larum RSP Teacher 
Shannan Listberger School Psychologist ext 6487
Chelsea Kennedy Speech Therapist ext 6487
Kerry Lindgren (Tuesdays) School Nurse ext 6446

card header iconWestfield Elementary (916) 375-7720

Christine Straub RSP Teacher
Abigail Sais SDC M/M Teacher K-2 ext 3013
Elizabeth Estella Burkholder SDC M/M Teacher 3-5 ext 3012
Sarah Lipman School Psychologist ext 3083
Miranda Sandvick Speech Therapist ext 3084
Valerie Kim (Fridays) School Nurse ext 3080

card header iconWestmore Oaks Elementary (916) 375-7730

Diane Evans RSP Teacher ext 5719
Kit Hoang RSP Teacher
Tessa Romo SDC M/S Teacher K-3 ext 5728
Danielle Radwyn
SDC M/S Teacher 3-5 ext 5737
Pen Vee Piscoso SDC M/S Teacher 6-8 ext 5711
Brittany Hori School Psychologist ext 5701
Emily Munoz Speech Therapist ext 5717
Valerie Kim (Thursdays) School Nurse ext 5790

card header iconRiver City High School 9-12 (916) 375-7800

June Flores RSP Teacher ext 2653
Scott Lewis RSP Teacher ext 2658
Cory Sarles RSP Teacher ext 2354
Mark Bittner RSP Teacher ext 2603
Holly Buckley RSP Teacher
Alex Shiroi SDC M/M Teacher ext 2304
OPEN SDC M/M Teacher ext 2853 
Joe Flores SDC M/M Teacher ext  
Nancy Abplanalp SDC M/S Teacher ext 2701
David Acke School Psychologist ext 2086
Barbara Emmert Speech Therapist ext 2105
LeAnne Thorpe School Nurse ext 2091

card header iconYolo Education Center (916) 375-7740

Carmencita Tachera RSP Teacher ext 1511
Priscilla Douglas RSP Teacher ext 1522
Juanita Patterson School Psychologist ext 1538  
Leanne Thorpe (Wednesdays) School Nurse ext 1530

card header iconTransition to Adult Living 1 (TAL) (916) 375-7600 ext 1350

Marcy Okada SDC M/S Teacher
Juanita Patterson School Psychologist

card header iconTransition to Adult Living 2 (TAL) (916) 375-7600 ext 1350

John Wheeler SDC M/S Teacher ext 1376
Juanita Patterson School Psychologist