card header iconAlyce Norman Preschool (916) 375-7650

Hugh Boyenga SDC M/M Teacher ext 3211
Cynthia Taylor SDC M/M Teacher ext 3212
Ravina Autade SDC M/M Teacher
Kristi Fenning School Psychologist ext 3284
Joseph Petruzzi/Kim Delaney Speech Therapist ext 3209
Catherine Cooper Occupational Therapist
Kerry Lindgren (Fridays) School Nurse ext 3272
 

card header iconBridgeway Island Elementary (916) 375-7778

Ashley Conaty RSP Teacher ext 6741
Sabrina Bovee RSP Teacher
Kiersten Outlaw SDC M/M K-2 Teacher ext 6704
Kylie Villalva SDC M/M 3-5 Teacher ext 6747
Lanelle Pulido School Psychologist ext 6746
Emily Hunn/Lindsay Graham Speech Therapist ext 6787
Lisa Smith Occupational Therapist
Kerry Lindgren (Thursdays) School Nurse ext 6790
Nakona Felix Health Aide ext 6790
 

card header iconElkhorn Elementary (916) 375-7670

Devin Merris-Coots RSP Teacher ext 3408
Eileen Peifer RSP Teacher ext 3408
Sarah Lipman School Psychologist ext 3447
Riza Trocio Speech Therapist ext 3484
Lisa Smith Occupational Therapist
Kerry Lindgren (Wednesdays) School Nurse ext 3445
Thora Macias Health Aide ext 3445
 

card header iconRiverbank Elementary (916) 375-7700

Mary Long K-2 RSP Teacher ext 6167
Samantha Rico 3-5 RSP Teacher ext 6103
Rebecca Watson SDC M/S Teacher K-2 ext 6102
Richelle Lacey SDC M/S Teacher 3-5 ext 6136
Cynthia Fredenberg  SDC M/M Teacher 6-8 ext
Juanita Patterson School Psychologist ext 6124
Ylicia Montoya Speech Therapist ext 6191
Catherine Cooper Occupational Therapist
Kerry Lindgren (Tuesdays) School Nurse ext (request through front desk)
Robin Courtright Health Aide
 

card header iconStonegate Elementary (916) 375-0960

Sabrina Bovee RSP Teacher ext
Maria Perez RSP Teacher 6013
Nancy Erikson SDC M/M Teacher 6-8 ext 6028
Carmel Barajas School Psychologist ext 6018
Rachel Perrin Speech Therapist ext 3714
Lisa Smith Occupational Therapist
Valerie Kim (Mondays) School Nurse ext 6090
Ivonne Bauman Health Aide ext 6090

card header iconSouthport Elementary (916) 375-7890

Linda Sommer RSP Teacher ext 6469
Leah Larum RSP Teacher 
Shannan Listberger School Psychologist ext 6487
Chelsea Kennedy Speech Therapist ext 6487
Lisa Smith Occupational Therapist
Kerry Lindgren (Tuesdays) School Nurse ext 6446
Destiney Stra Health Aide

card header iconWestfield Elementary (916) 375-7720

Christine Straub RSP Teacher
Abigail Sais SDC M/M Teacher K-2 ext 3013
Elizabeth Estella Burkholder SDC M/M Teacher 3-5 ext 3012
Sarah Lipman School Psychologist ext 3083
Miranda Sandvick Speech Therapist ext 3084
Lisa Smith Occupational Therapist
Valerie Kim (Fridays) School Nurse ext 3080
Nan Giordanengo Health Aide ext 3080

card header iconWestmore Oaks Elementary (916) 375-7730

Nicole Matthew RSP Teacher ext 3119
Tessa Romo SDC M/S Teacher K-2 ext 3128
Serena Santamaria Rios 
SDC M/S Teacher 3-7 ext 3137
Pen Vee Piscoso SDC M/S Teacher 6-8 ext 3127
Brittany Hori School Psychologist ext 3172
Emily Munoz Speech Therapist ext 3117
Greg Leong Occupational Therapist
Valerie Kim (Thursdays) School Nurse ext 3109
Keysic Macias Health Aide ext 3109

card header iconRiver City High School 9-12 (916) 375-7800

June Flores RSP Teacher ext 2853
Borrom Chim (long-term sub) RSP Teacher ext 2658
Cory Sarles RSP Teacher ext 2354
Mark Bittner RSP Teacher ext 2354
Holly Buckley RSP Teacher ext
Alex Shiroi SDC M/M Teacher ext 2304
Elizabeth Katz SDC M/M Teacher ext 2853 
Joe Flores SDC M/M Teacher ext 2653
Nancy Abplanalp SDC M/S Teacher ext 2701
David Acke School Psychologist ext 2086
Barbara Emmert Speech Therapist ext 2105
Lisa Smith Occupational Therapist
LeAnne Thorpe School Nurse ext 2091
Michelle Heinze Health Aide ext 2091

card header iconYolo High School (916) 375-7740

Carmencita Tachera RSP Teacher ext 1511
Priscilla Douglas RSP Teacher ext 1522
Shannan Listberger School Psychologist ext 1538
Barbara Emmert Speech Therapist
Lisa Smith Occupational Therapist
Leanne Thorpe (Wednesdays) School Nurse ext 1530

card header iconTransition to Adult Living 1 (TAL) (916) 375-7600 ext 1350

Marcy Okada SDC M/S Teacher
Juanita Patterson School Psychologist
Emily Munoz Speech Therapist
Lisa Smith Occupational Therapist
Leanne Thorpe School Nurse

card header iconTransition to Adult Living 2 (TAL) (916) 375-7600 ext 1350

John Wheeler SDC M/S Teacher ext 1376
Juanita Patterson School Psychologist
Emily Munoz Speech Therapist
Lisa Smith Occupational Therapist
Leanne Thorpe School Nurse

card header iconRiver Charter Schools Lighthouse Charter (916) 744-1212

Susan Blumenstein RSP Teacher
Shannan Listberger School Psychologist
Emily Munoz Speech Therapist
 
River Charter Schools Lighthouse Charter
1500 Park Blvd
West Sacramento, CA 95691

card header iconWashington Middle College High School (WMCHS) (916) 375-7680

Susan Blumenstein RSP Teacher
Brittany Hori School Psychologist
Riza Trocio Speech Therapist
 
Washington Middle College High School
1504 Fallbrook St.
West Sacramento, CA 95691

card header iconSacramento Valley Charter (916) 596-6422

Susan Blumenstein RSP Teacher
Shannan Listberger School Psychologist
Miranda Sandvick Speech Therapist
 
Sacramento Valley Charter
2399 Sellers Way
West Sacramento, CA 95691